+1(980) 254-1842 mcmurryrealty@gmail.com
Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. Mount Holly
    2. Huntersville
    3. Charlotte
    4. Matthews
    5. Indian Trail
    6. Monroe
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Resources
    1. Market Snapshot
    2. Affordability Calculator
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Services
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
528.6K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 6307 Sydney Mae LN, Charlotte, NC 28262
    3 Beds3 Baths1,820 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $353,500 $353,500

    6307 Sydney Mae LN, Charlotte, NC 28262

    Listed by Daniela Patton of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

  • 2018 Bridleside DR, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    3 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $392,500 $400,000 1.9%

    2018 Bridleside DR, Indian Trail, NC 28079

    Listed by John DeSmedt of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

  • 5021 Markfield LN, Monroe, NC 28110
    5 Beds3 Baths2,774 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $470,000 $475,000 1.1%

    5021 Markfield LN, Monroe, NC 28110

    Listed by Joseph McMurry of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

  • 9601 Newby LN, Matthews, NC 28105
    3 Beds3 Baths1,850 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $502,500 $480,000 4.7%

    9601 Newby LN, Matthews, NC 28105

    Listed by Daniel Callahan of RE/MAX Executive

  • 5019 Rolling Oak LN, Charlotte, NC 28227
    3 Beds2 Baths1,322 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $344,000 $339,000 1.5%

    5019 Rolling Oak LN, Charlotte, NC 28227

    Listed by Joseph McMurry of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

  • 969 Bay DR, Oakboro, NC 28129
    3 Beds2 Baths1,623 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $385,000 $385,000

    969 Bay DR, Oakboro, NC 28129

    Listed by Mallory McCall of Central Carolina Real Estate Group LLC

  • 1228 Rising Oak DR, Charlotte, NC 28206
    3 Beds2 Baths1,437 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $430,000 $439,900 2.3%

    1228 Rising Oak DR, Charlotte, NC 28206

    Listed by Joseph McMurry of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

  • 8048 Hunley Ridge RD, Matthews, NC 28104
    4 Beds3 Baths2,293 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $479,900 $479,900

    8048 Hunley Ridge RD, Matthews, NC 28104

    Listed by Joseph McMurry of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

  • 104 Hillcrest DR, Belmont, NC 28012
    3 Beds3 Baths2,186 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $337,500 $350,000 3.6%

    104 Hillcrest DR, Belmont, NC 28012

    Listed by Angie Dixon of Keller Williams Connected

  • 10515 Nimue CT, Charlotte, NC 28277
    5 Beds3 Baths2,852 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $745,000 $775,000 3.9%

    10515 Nimue CT, Charlotte, NC 28277

    Listed by Joseph McMurry of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

  • 104 Florence DR, Monroe, NC 28110
    4 Beds4 Baths2,254 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $390,000 $399,900 2.5%

    104 Florence DR, Monroe, NC 28110

    Listed by Karina Roberts of NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

  • 1619 Tranquility BLVD, Lancaster, SC 29720
    3 Beds3 Baths2,560 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $639,900 $639,900

    1619 Tranquility BLVD, Lancaster, SC 29720

    Listed by Donna Kelly of Howard Hanna Allen Tate Charlotte South

  • 3192 Timber Run LN, Maiden, NC 28650
    4 Beds4 Baths3,923 SqFt
    1/2 2
    $567,990 $577,990 1.7%

    3192 Timber Run LN, Maiden, NC 28650

    Listed by Gina Anderson of CCNC Realty Group LLC

  • 1109 Woodwinds DR, Waxhaw, NC 28173
    5 Beds4 Baths3,340 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $645,000 $659,900 2.3%

    1109 Woodwinds DR, Waxhaw, NC 28173

    Listed by Joseph McMurry of Howard Hanna Allen Tate Charlotte South

  • 3721 Conway AVE, Charlotte, NC 28209
    3 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $560,000 $575,000 2.6%

    3721 Conway AVE, Charlotte, NC 28209

    Listed by Mills Davis of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1323 Millbank DR, Matthews, NC 28104
    3 Beds3 Baths2,017 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $485,000 $500,000 3.0%

    1323 Millbank DR, Matthews, NC 28104

    Listed by Sarah Hovde of Keller Williams South Park

  • 7150 Irongate DR, Lancaster, SC 29720
    5 Beds4 Baths3,918 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $830,000 $869,900 4.6%

    7150 Irongate DR, Lancaster, SC 29720

    Listed by Joseph McMurry of Allen Tate Charlotte South

  • 1005 Freeport DR, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    5 Beds5 Baths3,707 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $810,000 $829,900 2.4%

    1005 Freeport DR, Indian Trail, NC 28079

    Listed by Scott Hosey of Trade & Tryon Realty

  • 12415 Stratfield Place CIR, Pineville, NC 28134
    3 Beds3 Baths1,731 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $335,000 $345,000 2.9%

    12415 Stratfield Place CIR, Pineville, NC 28134

    Listed by Joseph McMurry of Allen Tate Charlotte South

  • 2911 Butter Churn LN, Matthews, NC 28105
    3 Beds2 Baths1,686 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $500,000 $500,000

    2911 Butter Churn LN, Matthews, NC 28105

    Listed by Joseph McMurry of Allen Tate Charlotte South

  • 4407 Beauvista DR, Charlotte, NC 28269
    3 Beds3 Baths1,875 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $423,900 $423,900

    4407 Beauvista DR, Charlotte, NC 28269

    Listed by Angie Bridges of HOME Group LLC

  • 9507 Reid Hall LN, Matthews, NC 28105
    5 Beds5 Baths3,083 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $710,000 $710,000

    9507 Reid Hall LN, Matthews, NC 28105

    Listed by Joseph McMurry of Allen Tate Charlotte South

  • 1340 Canter LN, York, SC 29745
    3 Beds3 Baths3,009 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $644,000 $699,000 7.9%

    1340 Canter LN, York, SC 29745

    Listed by Joseph McMurry of Allen Tate Charlotte South

  • 811 Colonial DR, Rock Hill, SC 29730
    5 Beds3 Baths1,969 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $325,000 $349,900 7.1%

    811 Colonial DR, Rock Hill, SC 29730

    Listed by Joseph McMurry of Allen Tate Charlotte South

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Communities
      1. Mount Holly
      2. Huntersville
      3. Charlotte
      4. Matthews
      5. Indian Trail
      6. Monroe
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Resources
      1. Market Snapshot
      2. Affordability Calculator
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      Services
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
EXP Realty

Joseph McMurry Lic# NC 301841 | SC 112601

+1(980) 254-1842 mcmurryrealty@gmail.com

1102 Caraway Ln, Indian Trail, NC, 28079, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.